All person names .


Displaying Results 1 to 20.

  1. John Godfrey, Yeoman, Ewhurst Sussex

    Wills Proved at Prerogative Court of Canterbury, 1st January 1680

    1680 2530916 W John Godfrey Yeoman Ewhurst, Sussex

  2. John Tiler, Tanner, Frampton Cotterell Gloucestershire

    Wills Proved at Prerogative Court of Canterbury, 1st January 1680

    1680 2530916 W John Tiler Tanner Frampton Cotterell, Glouc

  3. Edward Petty, Estsmithfeild

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9497 Burial Edward Petty male

  4. Procter Tublay, Niteingallane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9498 Burial Procter Tublay male

  5. Mary Wallis, Morlies rent[es]

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9499 Burial Mary Wallis female

  6. Margrett Brookes, grave lane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9500 Burial Margrett Brookes "a Maiden"

  7. Isbell Wattkins, grave lane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9501 Burial Isbell Wattkins female

  8. Hannah Inion, Hounsditch

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9502 Burial Hannah Inion "Maiden"

  9. Isaac Palmer, Estsmithfeild

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9503 Burial Isaac Palmer male

  10. Thomas Leech, Grave lane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9504 Burial Thomas Leech male

  11. Beniamin Barnham, Niteingallane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9505 Burial Beniamin Barnham male

  12. Humphery Burrows, ye Highstreete

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9506 Burial Humphery Burrows

  13. John Hary, Seaman, Niteingallane

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9507 Burial John Hary male Seaman

  14. Barbary Temple, Estsmithfeild

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9508 Burial Barbary Temple female

  15. Jane Beador, Minoris

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9509 Burial Jane Beador female

  16. Katherin Castle, Estsmithfeild

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9510 Burial Katherin Castle female

  17. Abraham Graues, Gentl[eman], st Leonard Shorditch parish

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9511 Burial Abraham Graues male Gentl[eman]

  18. Barthollomew Norton, of ye Ward

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9512 Burial Barthollomew Norton "of ye Ward"

  19. Richard Barnes, of the Ward

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9513 Burial Richard Barnes "of the Ward"

  20. Elizabeth Rachell, Estsmith feild

    Records of Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1681-1709, 1st January 1680

    9514 Burial Elizabeth Rachell female